EPSAA, City of Paris

G1 _ Anna AuvrayCamille BonsergentEmie BouilleNina BrunwasserElsa CahayElsa ChardavoineEline CorreiaOlivia DemaegdtChiara DrouhetLila FigueroaCamille GabrielMarilou GandilhonLéa Geoffroy-CartagenaLiou GouaultClément HerrmannClémentine JouinotSimon LaffolayViolette Le Joly Senoville GirardLéonie LevalloisJeanne LouvetHippolyte MaillolsInès ManaouilLorette MartinElisa Mavier-CagninacciArisa PechinFlorence Pierre-BezThanh PolverelManon RebeyrolNola RetoutChristina RostaingAdèle TouryIsabela ValdezCarla Volpato.

G2 _ Shoshana Esther BaltydeEmilie Barbosa AlvesLola BelloniMathias BenoistonApolline BodinMélanie BramilleClara BrocLola ColmezFilipa De SousaJeanne Degorce-DumasChiara Della CorteArmand DemulderHumbert DeschampsClémence HebertIléana Khayat LespagnolDiane LatasteLucile LaurentCamille LorenzoAnalia Martin LefevreJuliette MelieresMarion MenardiZoé MoussaronEyoub MrizakAndréa Nguyen HuuZoé PaillouxTelia PhilippeAlix QuentinHugo RibeiroLéonard SchiffLouna SialaNikita StepurovLéa StiffAdèle Taussig.

G3 _ Anass AbooLouise AllegretCécile ArioliThéophile BalleyguierLaure BelMarwen KaluzaAlice Besson-LéaudMarie BorelLouise BouniolApolline BoureauClara BukisowJustine ChapelleEdith Clarissou-BireeEmma De CarneCharles DeltombeRomane Dufour-AbdallahTavan EsmailiLili GarconLouise GathierLouis GaumontAugustin GuinamardZoé JeandelCamille LeprinceLouise LevalloisGabriela LucaCécile MassonCamille MoreauJuliette NauchePaul PaturelMerlin RogeatHéloïse VincentKatia Zverev.

PD _ 1 _ Teaching Assistant: Valentin Maynadie _ Clément AudinArmelle BocageValentine BoidronValentine DarmonGabriel DelormeRafaelle FillastreLaura FrancoisLouise JezequelJulia KoussaAntoine Martin-MaletSarah Mayeno NzomonoNinon RivièreVale TosiAngèle Valin _ 2 _ Janice Ajaya • Jean Assogo Inack • Noémie Delporte • Zoé Deutsch • Siam Guillot • Zoé Lemaire • Anne-Laure Le Mener • Léanne Lopez.

GUESTS _ Benjamin Calmejane [ Gandi ] • Thibault BrunetRatsi • Gwladys Esnault [ Atelier Mêlé ] • Maria Roszkowska [ Disnovation.org ] • Jacques Hoepffner • David Martinez [ Tumo Paris ] • Chloé MagdelaineNina PetitJulien LevesqueCarlos FranklinPascal Bourdiaux • Xavier Limagne [ Citéco ] • Valérie CohenJulien Espagnon • Capucine Merkenbrack [ Atelier 25 ] • Mihai GrecuPilippe Boisnard • Ariel Martín Pérez [ Velvetyne ] • Constantin Mashinskiy [ Quantic Dream ].

COMPUTER ANIMATION _ Video & FX2D Motion3D Motion.

Installations _ ShowReel • Clément Audin, Valentine Boidron, Louise Jezequel, Scribble • Armelle Bocage, HEaRt • Valentine Darmon, Laura Francois, Sarah Mayeno Nzomono, Frère lune et soeur soleil • Gabriel Delorme, Ninon Rivière, Angèle Valin, Spiritographe • Rafaelle Fillastre, Julia Koussa, Pauline Lallement, Antoine Martin-Malet, Urban Bestiary • Vale Tosi Knide.

Academic Year 2020-2021

G3 _ William AntoineEmma BrangeonAlix Brasier De ThuyThéo CrevoisierAnne-Catherine CrucianiGabrielle DangIsaïa DelaplaceAudrey DelisseVictoire DitisheimMaxime GauthierLuna GeaiAlix HouelAmbre KathradaCéleste LarapidieMaxime LaurentYaëlle Lavolee-KakeLéa Le CorvecMathilde LesueurClara MezzasalmaMarion MulmannLuka PinautAnatole PonsCanelle RubrechtCharlotte-Amélie SmidtLuc Yunes.

PD _ Janice AjayaJean Assogo Inack Anthony BazinMarwen Ben NasrLéonardo ClavijoNoémie DelporteHumbert DeschampsZoé DeutschVictoria EmileLila GabrielLucas GalloLucie GalodeSiam GuillotOctave ImbaultAxel JapelLawrence JulienneAnne-Laure Le MenerZoé LemaireLéanne LopezJoséphine MasValentin MaynadieYounes MazouzSanaa MontiagoudoLara NagyXuan NguyenHuong Pham Thi LanClément RaggiDoriane Ruiz.

GUESTS _ Prunelle ChappertInès Second-ChemaiSophie Rentien Lando • Stéphane Maguet [ We Are Social ] • Ismaël Joffroy Chandoutis • Sophie Deiss & Jean-Christophe Saurel [ Soandsau ] • Bérénice Serra • Maxime GraytIvan Murit • David Martinez [ Tumo Paris ] • Corentin Courard [ Tumo Paris ] • Jacques HoepffnerSoliman LopezNathan AgranatElliot GaillardonClémence VignalouMichael SedbonMarwan AboustaitAlex Augier • Laurent Duret [ Bachi BouzoukPhilippe DabasseJean-Baptiste Perrot.

CREATIVE TECH _ Facebook Live _ Edith Clarissou-Biree, Human Being • Nathan Meslet, Deep A • Camille Moreau, Héloïse Vincent, Sound Vibration • Anne-Catherine Cruciani, Céleste Larapidie, Land (e)scape • Audrey Delisse, The sunflowers quest • Clara Mezzasalma, Canelle Rubrecht, Egyptian Gods • Anthony Bazin, Victoria Emile, Sanaa Montiagoudo, Un voyage inattendu • Younes Mazouz, Lawrence Julienne, Joséphine Mas, Zoé Lemaire, K-Boom • Marwen Ben Nasr, Axel Japel, Musical Gloves • Léonardo Clavijo, Humbert Deschamps, Art Dispenser • Noémie Delporte, Cyborg • Zoé Deutsch, Siam Guillot, Octave Imbault, Clément Raggi, Maestro • Zoé Deutsch, Siam Guillot, Valentin Maynadie, Vestiges II • Lucie Galode, La balade • Anne-Laure Le Mener, Lara Nagy, Lumkubo • Léanne Lopez, epsaa’AR • Doriane Ruiz, Souvenirs en profondeur.

COMPUTER ANIMATION _ Video & FX2D Motion3D Motion.

Academic Year 2019-2020

G3 _ Mathilde ArmandManon Aubry-DamonEléonore BarthelemyLouise BillaudJosse BoutanquoiCalypso BreonLucie BricquebecEve CambrelengLéa DegezAnaël DenigotCaroline DupuisDaria DuvernoisMarie GeraldLotta GrappinElloran KhelifBaptiste Kleb-BosquetAlexandre MédardJuliette MoreauLéa MorisotCaroline NasicaLucie PacrotAurélie-Claire PerretCamille PesmeSara QuijanoApolline RomeraGrégoire RousseauFanny SerrinSophie TorresGuillaume VeléAlice Villiers.

PD _ Nathan AgranatFlorent AndarelliBaljit AutarJuliette BentzLouise DesaunayElena DoludenkoPhilomène DontPénélope DouilletRobin DunandRomain DupontBillie Etsegue ToloValentin EverardAdélaïde FaureMarie GélixJulien JardinGaélian LambertNoémie LaudLisa LevavasseurNazli-Ambrine OzturkAlexia SeveVictor SouliéLouise TouronMélissa Van-DammeJérémy VeléMaëlle VétoisLisa Zonghero.

GUESTS _ Jean-Pierre AttalMarion Kentzinger • Alexandre Motus [ France inter ] • Ferdinand DervieuxFred Sapey TriompheFrancois RonsiauxCaroline RavetonColine LubrinaDonatien Aubert • Vincent de Malherbe [ Playtronica ] • Raphael isdantFlavien BazenetGuillaume PontesJoan Giner • Nicolas Agenal & Adrien Franceskini [ La Sainte Paire ].

INSTALLATIONS _ Showreel _ Adélaide Faure & Alexia Sève, Passage • Nathan Agranat & Victor Soulié, Rasalgethi • Baljit Autar, Fossiles Augmentés • Maxime Gauthier, L’extase du selfie • Louise Desaunay & Billie Etsegue Tolo, LightCube • Josse Boutanquoi, Windows • Noémie Laud, Lisa Levavasseur & Marie Gelix, À l'aveuglette • Daria Duvernois & Guillaume Velé, Dinophyta • Robin Dunand, Type Experiment • Florent Andarelli, Valentin Everard, Jérémy Velé, Ascension • Maxime Laurent & Luc Yunès, Classroom • Juliette Bentz, I-faune • Gaélian Lambert, Viki • Romain Dupont Dr. Fretstein • Nazli-Ambrine Ozturk & Lisa Zonghero, Epsaa • Théophile Balleyguier, Léa Degez, Alexandre Médard, DJ/VJ Set.

ANIMATIONS _ Motion DesignVideo & Effects3D Workshop.

Academic Year 2018-2019

G3 _ Julouisa AdolpheMarie AimeMaxime BarbierZoé BraconnayCassandre BurgotAurélie CauretteValentine CharbonnierAdèle ClereLucie De La ChaiseLaura DeguineMarjolaine DinhZita FernandezKolya FigarolJulie HerlantEmilie ImbertCarla JeannonElise LafitteLaura LoridonCassandra MattioccoRoxane MichelMargot MouchetNicolas PauthierMaëlle PomianMaude QuintinRoméo ReynaudLaetitia RichardJoseph RollinMarjane TexierFlorian ThauvinChloé Tran TriDeyan ZhouMarine Zittel.

PD _ Hugo Alvarez-FairierSamy Ayoub-FawazSalomé BachyLucie BuseineEmma ChampyAline DeschampsKenza DjeririJulia Eyoum DoumbeRodolphe GavinClémentine GuezIlonna JeannotCéline JouandetAmbre Koubbi-HauziJohanna LabbeEmilie LepretreOuri LevinMélanie MadeleineSaana MalekSarah ManzaroLorène MarcucciJean-Marc NyotMaxime OllierInes Segond-ChemaiMathilde SelliAdèle TrevillyAngèle UfiteyezuMaxime UrbainChloé VaselliGuillaume VeleAlice Villiers.

ALUMNI _ David BonenfantJean-Emmanuel SimoulinAdrien GalerneauGrégoire Gamichon.

GUESTS _ Louise DrulheXavier Antin • Arnaud Berthonneau [ HeavyM ] • Benoît LabourdetteThomas Cimolai • Coline Lubrina • Sophie CureChristophe LemaitreEmilie Gervais • David Drouard & Alvise Sinivia • Caroline Bagnost [ Letmeknow ] • Raphaël Isdant • Frédéric Deslias [ Le Clair Obscur ] • Hugo Arcier [ N°130 ] • Tatiana ReinhardJérôme Saint-Loubert Bié • Adrien Sadaka [ Timescope ] • Frédéric Clad [ The Farm ] • Lucas le Bihan [ Dreams Office ].

INSTALLATIONS _ Daria Duvernois & Louis Henrion, EX 358, 2019 • Adèle Clere, Cassandra Mattiocco, Maëlle Pomian & Florian Thauvin, Funky Town, 2019 • Aline Deschamps, Céline Jouandet & Mathilde Selli, in collaboration with David Drouard & Alvise Sinivia, Hora, 2019 • Emilie Leprêtre, Ouri Levin & Sarah Manzaro, La vie secrète des tableaux, 2019 • Salomé Bachy, Lucie Buseine, Rodolphe Gavin & Angèle Ufiteyezu, Pictocity, 2019 • Clémentine Guez, Djeriri Kenza & Mélanie Madeleine, Plastic Sea, 2019 • Marie Aimé & Laetitia Richard, Qui a tué Catherine ?, 2019 • Emma Champy, Ambre Koubbi-Hauzi & Guillaume Velé, Retina, 2019 • Lorène Marcucci, Adèle Trévilly & Alice Villiers, Trashagande, 2019 • Hugo Alvarez, Samy Ayoub, Maxime Ollier & Maxime Urbain, XYZ, 2019.

ANIMATIONS _ 3D Workshop3D AnimationMultiple RealitiesDis-Moi Dix MotsVideo & Effects.

Academic Year 2017-2018

INSTALLATIONS _ David Martinez, Enter The Maze, 2018 • Cécile Bedel, Robin Guillemin, Antoine Nogueira & Diane Pelly, Gribouilli, 2018 • Mehdi Verniziau, JPO, 2018 • Julien De Mulatier, Rachel Deniau & Joana Portay, Shadow, 2018 • Renato Nogueira, Thomas Leclere, Manon Tagand & Lucie Thery, Synae, 2018 • Julouisia Adolphe, Léna Férat & Mathilde Foignet, Virtual Language, 2018.

ANIMATIONS _ Artificial IntelligenceDis Moi Dix Mots3D Workshop.